Brinkley Family History

Sophronia Kenion1876

Name
Sophronia Kenion
Married name
Sophronia Paulk

Paulk

Name
Paulk
Birth October 1876
Alias
/Fronia/

MarriageDrew W. PaulkView this family
April 8, 1897 (Age 20 years)
Family with Drew W. Paulk - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 8, 1897Georgia

Shared note

[Whidden.ged]

Person Source