Brinkley Family History

Consuelo MosteiroAge: 81 years19141995

Name
Consuelo Mosteiro
Married name
Consuelo Irigoyen
Birth May 18, 1914
MarriageHugo IrigoyenView this family
October 27, 1939 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandHugo Irigoyen
April 21, 1994 (Age 79 years)
Nickname
Death September 21, 1995 (Age 81 years)
Family with Hugo Irigoyen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 27, 1939Yuma, Az

Shared note

[pcuni.ged]

[Irigoyen.ftw]

info provided by herself