Brinkley Family History

Barbara Maxine HayseAge: 61 years19211982

Name
Barbara Maxine Hayse
Birth February 1, 1921 21 22
Alias
/Bille/

Birth of a daughter
#1
Barbara Allyn Hutchinson

Birth of a daughter
#2
Diane Kay Hutchinson

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna May Matthews
April 24, 1929 (Age 8 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherAnna May Matthews
April 29, 1929 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherClifford Kenneth Hayse
July 15, 1939 (Age 18 years)
Death of a fatherJames Otto Hayse
December 10, 1942 (Age 21 years)
Death of a motherEnnis Fay Young
May 25, 1958 (Age 37 years)
Private-BeginWilliam Wilbur HutchinsonView this family

Fact 1William Wilbur HutchinsonView this family

Death October 23, 1982 (Age 61 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 26, 1917
13 months
elder brother
3 years
herself
Family with William Wilbur Hutchinson - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
daughter