Brinkley Family History

Martha D. Age: 22 years18891911

Name
Martha D.
Married name
Martha D. Matthews
Birth 1889
Alias
/Mattie/

MarriageJessie G. MatthewsView this family
1901 (Age 12 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Theodore G. Matthews

Death 1911 (Age 22 years)